» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

More Celtic Quilting

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
More Celtic Quilting used book

More Celtic Quilting

by Davis, Courtney

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: F&W Publishers ISBN-13: 9780873498623 ISBN: 0873498623

Description: Fine. 0873498623 Like New Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: North East Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

More Celtic Quilting used book

More Celtic Quilting

by Davis, Courtney

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: F&W Publishers ISBN-13: 9780873498623 ISBN: 0873498623

Description: Very Good. 0873498623 Very Good Condition, Mild Shelf Wear, tight Binding and Never Been Read. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: North East Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

More Celtic Quilting new book

More Celtic Quilting

by Davis, Courtney

price: $1.99

Ships from KS, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: F&W Publishers ISBN-13: 9780873498623 ISBN: 0873498623

Description: New. 0873498623 NEW GREAT BUY! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Bookmavens, KS, USA

Reliability: Excellent

More Celtic Quilting used book

More Celtic Quilting

by Davis, Courtney

price: $7.09

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: F&W Publishers ISBN-13: 9780873498623 ISBN: 0873498623

Description: Fine. 0873498623 Excellent customer service. Ships within 24 hours! New book. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: MK Book Loft, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 New Projects for Patchwork, Quilting, and Applique used book

More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 New Projects for Patchwork, Quilting, and Applique

by Gail Lawther

price: $7.38

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780873498623 ISBN: 0873498623

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 New Projects for Patchwork, Quilting, and Applique new book

More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 New Projects for Patchwork, Quilting, and Applique

by Lawther, Gail

price: $7.95

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: KP Books ISBN-13: 9780873498623 ISBN: 0873498623

Description: New. New-Brand New- read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Love For Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 New Projects for Patchwork, Quilting, and Applique new book

More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 New Projects for Patchwork, Quilting, and Applique

by Gail Lawther

price: $8.00

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780873498623 ISBN: 0873498623

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Suffolk Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 New Projects for Patchwork, Quilting, and... new book

More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 New Projects for Patchwork, Quilting, and...

price: $9.06

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780873498623 ISBN: 0873498623

Description: New. NEW. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Bakunin Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 New Projects for Patchwork, Quilting, and... new book

More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 New Projects for Patchwork, Quilting, and...

price: $9.06

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780873498623 ISBN: 0873498623

Description: New. NEW. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Bakunin Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 New Projects for Patchwork, Quilting, and... used book

More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 New Projects for Patchwork, Quilting, and...

price: $9.95

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780873498623 ISBN: 0873498623

Description: Very good. Has a red number and line on the inside bottom edge. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Victoria's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

More Celtic Quilting-Over 25 New Projects for Patchwork, Quilting, and Applique used book

More Celtic Quilting-Over 25 New Projects for Patchwork, Quilting, and Applique

by Lawther, Gail

price: $11.50

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9780873498623 ISBN: 0873498623

Description: Krause Publications 2004. All books in VG or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sixth Chamber, Inc, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 Projects for Patchwork, Quilting and Applique used book

More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 Projects for Patchwork, Quilting and Applique

by Gail Lawther

price: $15.60

Ships from CARMS, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: David & Charles PLC Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780715316924 ISBN: 0715316923

Description: Good. Ex-library. Missing front endpaper. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goldstone Books, CARMS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

More Celtic Quilting new book

More Celtic Quilting

by Davis, Courtney

price: $4.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: F&W Publishers ISBN-13: 9780873498623 ISBN: 0873498623

Description: New. 0873498623 Brand New, may have remainder mark and slight shelfware. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: bookoutlet1, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

More Celtic Quilting new book

More Celtic Quilting

by Lawther, Gail

price: $7.95

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: KP Books ISBN-13: 9780873498623 ISBN: 0873498623

Description: New in new dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: dalebooks, MD, USA

Reliability: Very Good

More Celtic Quilts new book

More Celtic Quilts

by Lawther, Gail

price: $13.78

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Krause Publications ISBN-13: 9780873498623 ISBN: 0873498623

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

More Celtic Quilts new book

More Celtic Quilts

by Lawther, Gail

price: $13.78

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Krause Publications ISBN-13: 9780873498623 ISBN: 0873498623

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

More Celtic Quilts new book

More Celtic Quilts

by Lawther, Gail

price: $13.78

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Krause Publications ISBN-13: 9780873498623 ISBN: 0873498623

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

More Celtic Quilts new book

More Celtic Quilts

by Lawther, Gail

price: $13.78

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Krause Publications ISBN-13: 9780873498623 ISBN: 0873498623

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

More Celtic Quilting new book

More Celtic Quilting

by Lawther, Gail

price: $17.23

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: STERLING PUBLISHING +*COMPANY ISBN-13: 9780715316924 ISBN: 0715316923

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

More Celtic Quilting new book

More Celtic Quilting

by Lawther, Gail

price: $17.23

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: STERLING PUBLISHING +*COMPANY ISBN-13: 9780715316924 ISBN: 0715316923

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

More Celtic Quilting new book

More Celtic Quilting

by Lawther, Gail

price: $17.23

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: STERLING PUBLISHING +*COMPANY ISBN-13: 9780715316924 ISBN: 0715316923

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

More Celtic Quilts used book

More Celtic Quilts

by Krause Publications Staff; Lawther, Gail

price: $18.59

Ships from OXON, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: KP Krause, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780873498623 ISBN: 0873498623

Description: Very Good/No Jacket. 0873498623 pages are clean, bright and tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PsychoBabel Books, OXON, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 Projects for Patchwork, Quilting and Applique used book

More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 Projects for Patchwork, Quilting and Applique

price: $52.98

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780715316924 ISBN: 0715316923

Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 Projects for Patchwork, Quilting and Applique used book

More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 Projects for Patchwork, Quilting and Applique

by Gail Lawther

price: $99.09

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: David & Charles PLC Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780715316924 ISBN: 0715316923

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 Projects for Patchwork, Quilting and Applique new book

More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 Projects for Patchwork, Quilting and Applique

by Gail Lawther

price: $179.77

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: David & Charles PLC Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780715316924 ISBN: 0715316923

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?