|
|
Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » More Celtic Quilting
(25 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
More Celtic Quilting
by
Davis, Courtney
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: F&W Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780873498623
ISBN: 0873498623
Description: Fine. 0873498623 Like New Condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
North East Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Celtic Quilting
by
Davis, Courtney
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: F&W Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780873498623
ISBN: 0873498623
Description: Very Good. 0873498623 Very Good Condition, Mild Shelf Wear, tight Binding and Never Been Read. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
North East Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Celtic Quilting
by
Davis, Courtney
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: F&W Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780873498623
ISBN: 0873498623
Description: New. 0873498623 NEW GREAT BUY! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookmavens,
KS,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Celtic Quilting
by
Davis, Courtney
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: F&W Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780873498623
ISBN: 0873498623
Description: Fine. 0873498623 Excellent customer service. Ships within 24 hours! New book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MK Book Loft,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 New Projects for Patchwork, Quilting, and Applique
by
Gail Lawther
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780873498623
ISBN: 0873498623
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 New Projects for Patchwork, Quilting, and Applique
by
Lawther, Gail
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: KP Books
ISBN-13: 9780873498623
ISBN: 0873498623
Description: New. New-Brand New- read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Love For Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 New Projects for Patchwork, Quilting, and Applique
by
Gail Lawther
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Krause Publications
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780873498623
ISBN: 0873498623
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Suffolk Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 New Projects for Patchwork, Quilting, and...
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780873498623
ISBN: 0873498623
Description: New. NEW. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bakunin Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 New Projects for Patchwork, Quilting, and...
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780873498623
ISBN: 0873498623
Description: New. NEW. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bakunin Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 New Projects for Patchwork, Quilting, and...
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780873498623
ISBN: 0873498623
Description: Very good. Has a red number and line on the inside bottom edge. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Victoria's Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Celtic Quilting-Over 25 New Projects for Patchwork, Quilting, and Applique
by
Lawther, Gail
Binding: Trade Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780873498623
ISBN: 0873498623
Description: Krause Publications 2004. All books in VG or better condition. read more
|
|
More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 Projects for Patchwork, Quilting and Applique
by
Gail Lawther
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: David & Charles PLC
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780715316924
ISBN: 0715316923
Description: Good. Ex-library. Missing front endpaper. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Celtic Quilting
by
Davis, Courtney
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: F&W Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780873498623
ISBN: 0873498623
Description: New. 0873498623 Brand New, may have remainder mark and slight shelfware. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
bookoutlet1,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Celtic Quilting
by
Lawther, Gail
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: KP Books
ISBN-13: 9780873498623
ISBN: 0873498623
Description: New in new dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
dalebooks,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Celtic Quilts
by
Lawther, Gail
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Krause Publications
ISBN-13: 9780873498623
ISBN: 0873498623
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Celtic Quilts
by
Lawther, Gail
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Krause Publications
ISBN-13: 9780873498623
ISBN: 0873498623
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Celtic Quilts
by
Lawther, Gail
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Krause Publications
ISBN-13: 9780873498623
ISBN: 0873498623
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Celtic Quilts
by
Lawther, Gail
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Krause Publications
ISBN-13: 9780873498623
ISBN: 0873498623
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
9
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Celtic Quilting
by
Lawther, Gail
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: STERLING PUBLISHING +*COMPANY
ISBN-13: 9780715316924
ISBN: 0715316923
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Celtic Quilting
by
Lawther, Gail
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: STERLING PUBLISHING +*COMPANY
ISBN-13: 9780715316924
ISBN: 0715316923
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Celtic Quilting
by
Lawther, Gail
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: STERLING PUBLISHING +*COMPANY
ISBN-13: 9780715316924
ISBN: 0715316923
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Celtic Quilts
by
Krause Publications Staff; Lawther, Gail
Ships from
OXON,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: KP Krause, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780873498623
ISBN: 0873498623
Description: Very Good/No Jacket. 0873498623 pages are clean, bright and tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PsychoBabel Books,
OXON,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 Projects for Patchwork, Quilting and Applique
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780715316924
ISBN: 0715316923
Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
City Footprints,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 Projects for Patchwork, Quilting and Applique
by
Gail Lawther
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: David & Charles PLC
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780715316924
ISBN: 0715316923
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Celtic Quilting: Over 25 Projects for Patchwork, Quilting and Applique
by
Gail Lawther
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: David & Charles PLC
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780715316924
ISBN: 0715316923
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
| | |